Warner Leisure Hotel, Hemel Hempstead

Warner Leisure Hotel
1 Park Lane
HP2 4YL Hemel Hempstead
Hertfordshire England
01623 627565
01432 264333
01442 203219
01423 880882
01488 685000
01983 530000
023 9246 5889
0330 100 9774
Verified Listing, updated 6 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
Bourne Holidays Limited
Reg. office address
NO1 PARK LANE, HP2 4YL, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire
Company Number
01854900
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RANK HOLIDAYS TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED
HAVEN ABROAD LIMITED
PARK WORLD HOLIDAYS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Warner Leisure Hotels provide the perfect place for a wide variety of holidays, focussing specifically on those in need of a short respite. There’s something for everyone no matter what type of break you’re looking for, whether it be activity-filled or a cultural experience, or a relaxing spa get away, you can be sure to find it here. Warner Leisure Hotels are for adults only and a continental or cooked breakfast & a three-course dinner are included with your accommodation.


Keywords:
Hotel, Luxury Hotels, Business Organisations, Property Developers, Transportation Support, Party Entertainment Venue, Event Planners, Travel Companies, Arts and Entertainment
Services
accommodation, Wedding Planning
Warner Leisure Hotel is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Warner Leisure Hotel!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. No 04011665. 1 Park Lane
    HP2 4YL  Hemel Hempstead
  2. 1 PARK LANE
    HP2 4YL  Hemel Hempstead
  3. NO 1 PARK LANE
    HP2 4YL  Hemel Hempstead
  4. 1 PARK LANE
    HP2 4YL  Hemel Hempstead
  5. NO1 PARK LANE
    HP2 4YL  Hemel Hempstead
  6. Wolsey Road
    HP2 4TU  Hemel Hempstead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies