SJD Accountancy - Hemel Hempstead

SJD Accountancy - Hemel Hempstead
Cotterells , KD Tower
HP1 1FW Hemel Hempstead
Hertfordshire England
0118 336 0191
020 7099 0951
01442 275789
01442 232700
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 days ago

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 50 min.
1 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
SJD ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
KD TOWER, COTTERELLS, HP1 1FW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06277058
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2014 - BOWIE LTD
VAT Number
196579931
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Blog
Keywords:
Accountants, Business Support
Services
tax services, audit services
SJD Accountancy - Hemel Hempstead is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Not so poor

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 3 ratings & reviews from 1 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for SJD Accountancy - Hemel Hempstead!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter