Age UK Dacorum, Hemel Hempstead

Age UK Dacorum
Half Moon Yard High Street
HP1 3AE Hemel Hempstead - Bovingdon
Hertfordshire England
Phone:
01442 259049

Official Data

Official Name
AGE UK DACORUM
Reg. office address
HALF MOON YARD, HIGH STREET, HP1 3AE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04723614
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/12/2013 - AGE CONCERN DACORUM
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2003
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Charities, Old People Support, Elderly Support Organisation
Age UK Dacorum is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Age UK Dacorum!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby Age UK branches

  1. 14 Bridge Street
    HP1 1BF  Hemel Hempstead
  2. St Albans Welfare Centre 1A Hall Place Close
    AL1 3SD  St Albans
  3. 6 Harding Parade
    AL5 4SW  Harpenden
  4. 233 St Albans Road
    WD24 5BQ  Watford
  5. 8 Nightingales Corner Little Chalfont
    HP7 9PZ  Amersham